Junior Esp. Masc.

Composición del equipo

#1 ANDER PEÑA
Escolta - 2002
#3 EDUARDO ROCHA
Base - 2001
#5 TELMO RUIZ
Pivot - 2002
#7 RAUL MARCOS
Escolta - 2002
#8 PABLO GARCIA
Alero 2002
#9 ANDER VILLALBA
Alero 2002
#12 AKETX MARTINEZ
Base 2002
#13 ENDIKA PEREDA
Ala-Pivot - 2002
#24 ASIER FERNANDEZ
Pivot - 2002
#26 ALEX PEÑA
Alero 2001
GALDER GARCIA
Entrenador/a
JAVIER SIMON

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506124800000 Sá. 23/09 16:00 Paúles J1 - 1ª Fase PAULES 71 - 55 SANTURTZI
1506729600000 Sá. 30/09 09:00 Col. Berrio Otxoa, Bilbao J2 - 1ª Fase BERRIO OTXOA 29 - 129 PAULES
1507334400000 Sá. 07/10 12:00 Paúles J3 - 1ª Fase PAULES 106 - 41 PADURA
1507939200000 Sá. 14/10 10:00 Pol. Landako, Durango J4 - 1ª Fase TABIRAKO 45 - 86 PAULES
1508544000000 Sá. 21/10 16:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 58 - 59 LEIOA
1509753600000 Sá. 04/11 11:20 Pol. Mikel Trueba J6 - 1ª Fase SANTURTZI 69 - 62 PAULES
1510444800000 Dom. 12/11 13:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 107 - 36 BERRIO OTXOA
1510963200000 Sá. 18/11 16:15 Pol. Arrigorriaga J8 - 1ª Fase PADURA 63 - 90 PAULES
1511654400000 Dom. 26/11 12:00 Paúles J9 - 1ª Fase PAULES 98 - 35 TABIRAKO
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 12:30 Pol. Kandelazubieta, Leioa J10 - 1ª Fase LEIOA 51 - 65 PAULES
1513382400000 Sá. 16/12 18:00 Paúles Cruce L.V. PAULES 63 - 42 GETXO
1513468800000 Dom. 17/12 12:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa, Amorebieta Cruce L.V. ZORNOTZA 68 - 55 PAULES
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 18:15 Pol. Ixerbekoa, Amorebieta Cruce A1/A2 PAULES 87 - 90 MONDRAGON
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 10:00 Ctr. Cív. Judimendi, Vitoria A2 - J1 FUNDACION 5+11 76 - 66 PAULES
1518220800000 Sá. 10/02 16:00 Paúles A2 - J2 PAULES 74 - 70 IRAURGI
1520121600000 Dom. 04/03 12:15 Pol. Urreta, Galdakao A2 - J3 IBAIZABAL 43 - 75 PAULES
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 12:00 Pol. Ibarra, Aretxabaleta A2 - J4 MONDRAGON 56 - 61 PAULES
1519776000000 Mi. 28/02 19:00 Paúles A2 - J5 PAULES 60 - 46 MARIANISTAS
1520640000000 Sá. 10/03 16:00 Paúles A2 - J6 PAULES 68 - 73 FUNDACION 5+11
1520726400000 Dom. 11/03 12:00 Pol. Azpeitia A2 - J7 IRAURGI 66 - 53 PAULES
1521849600000 Sá. 24/03 16:00 Paúles A2 - J8 PAULES 96 - 62 IBAIZABAL
1523059200000 Sá. 07/04 16:00 Paúles A2 - J9 PAULES 64 - 71 MONDRAGON
1523664000000 Sá. 14/04 16:30 Col. Marianistas, Vitoria A2 - J10 MARIANISTAS 67 - 73 PAULES
1525132800000 Mar. 01/05 12:00 Col. Felix Serrano, Bilbao Copa Bizkaia 1/4 Ida UNAMUNO ESP 38 - 55 PAULES
1525478400000 Sá. 05/05 18:00 Paúles Copa Bizkaia 1/4 Vuelta PAULES 55 - 41 UNAMUNO ESP
1526083200000 Sá. 12/05 12:00 Pol. El Barracón, Ortuella Copa Bizkaia 1/2 UNAMUNO L.V. 82 - 61 PAULES