Cadete Esp. Masc.

Composición del equipo

XABIER RODRIGUEZ
2004
XABIER BABARRO
2004
JON SANCHEZ
2004
RUBEN CAVIA
2004
#15 ASIER ALVAREZ
2003
#17 JULEN MATO
2003
#18 ARATZ HERNANDEZ
2003
#25 GONZALO HUESO
2004
#27 MARKEL COCO
2003
#29 ERIK ALCAZAR
2003
#33 UNAI CONDE
2003
JAVIER SIMON
Entrenador/a
GALDER GARCIA
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506211200000 Dom. 24/09 J1 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1506816000000 Dom. 01/10 10:00 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao J2 - 1ª Fase BEGOÑAZPI 44 - 53 PAULES
1507334400000 Sá. 07/10 10:00 Paúles J3 - 1ª Fase PAULES 64 - 11 COL. BIZKAIA
1508025600000 Dom. 15/10 10:30 Col. Maristas, Bilbao J4 - 1ª Fase MARISTAS 85 - 61 PAULES
1508544000000 Sá. 21/10 10:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 77 - 38 BASAURI
1509840000000 Dom. 05/11 J6 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1510444800000 Dom. 12/11 10:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 93 - 26 BEGOÑAZPI
1510963200000 Sá. 18/11 09:15 Col. Vizcaya, Zamudio J8 - 1ª Fase COL. VIZCAYA 28 - 125 PAULES
1511654400000 Dom. 26/11 10:00 Paúles J9 - 1ª Fase PAULES 47 - 58 MARISTAS
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 12:15 Pol. Urbi, Basauri J10 - 1ª Fase BASAURI 51 - 86 PAULES
1515283200000 Dom. 07/01 12:00 Col. Urdaneta, Loiu A4 - J1 URDANETA 50 - 62 PAULES
1515888000000 Dom. 14/01 10:00 Paúles A4 - J2 PAULES 56 - 45 JARRILLEROS
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 16:00 Pol. Fadura, Getxo A4 - J3 GETXO 42 - 56 PAULES
1517011200000 Sá. 27/01 18:00 Paúles A4 - J4 PAULES 65 - 41 BOSKOZALEAK
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 09:00 Col. La Salle, Bilbao A4 - J5 LA SALLE 57 - 67 PAULES
1518220800000 Sá. 10/02 20:00 Paúles A4 - J6 PAULES 104 - 25 ASTI LEKU
1519948800000 Vie. 02/03 19:00 Col. Basauri A4 - J7 BASAURI SBK 33 - 42 PAULES
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 10:00 Paúles A4 - J8 PAULES 71 - 35 URDANETA
1520121600000 Dom. 04/03 10:00 Ik. Kanpazar, Portugalete A4 - J9 JARRILLEROS 60 - 47 PAULES
1520726400000 Dom. 11/03 12:00 Paúles A4 - J10 PAULES 54 - 45 GETXO
1521331200000 Dom. 18/03 10:30 Col. Salesianos, Cruces A4 - J11 BOSKOZALEAK 54 - 59 PAULES
1521936000000 Dom. 25/03 11:30 Paúles A4 - J12 PAULES 77 - 59 LA SALLE
1523664000000 Sá. 14/04 16:30 Pol. Ruperto Medina, Portugalete A4 - J13 ASTI LEKU 49 - 100 PAULES
1524268800000 Sá. 21/04 16:00 Paúles A4 - J14 PAULES 98 - 44 BASAURI SBK
1525478400000 Sá. 05/05 16:00 Paúles Copa 1/4 Ida PAULES 87 - 50 MUNGIA
1526083200000 Sá. 12/05 09:20 Pol. Mungia Copa 1/4 Vuelta MUNGIA 51 - 46 PAULES
1526688000000 Sá. 19/05 16:30 Col. Gaztelueta, Leioa Copa Semi Ida GAZTELUETA 41 - 49 PAULES
1526774400000 Dom. 20/05 12:00 Paúles Copa Semi Vuelta PAULES 70 - 29 GAZTELUETA
1527292800000 Sá. 26/05 18:30 Paúles COPA - FINAL PAULES - JARRILLEROS