Cadete Esp. Fem.

Composición del equipo

#4 AMAIA QUINTANILLA
#6 IKERNE ESCOBAR
#8 ESTELA PORTUGAL
#9 ALAITZ MAROTO
#11 NAIA SANCHEZ
#12 NAIA GARCIA
#13 MAIDER LOZANO
#14 CANDELA DE LOS SANTOS
JAVI Gª PANIZO
Entrenador/a
JAVIER SIMON
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506124800000 Sá. 23/09 11:00 Col. Askartza, Leioa J1 - 1ª Fase ASKARTZA 63 - 32 PAULES
1506816000000 Dom. 01/10 10:00 Paúles J2 - 1ª Fase TABIRAKO 31 - 88 PAULES
1507334400000 Sá. 07/10 16:00 Pol. Gobela, Romo J3 - 1ª Fase GETXO 54 - 40 PAULES
1507939200000 Sá. 14/10 16:00 Paúles J4 - 1ª Fase PAULES 42 - 55 BERRIO OTXOA
1508630400000 Dom. 22/10 12:00 Ik. Lauro, Loiu J5 - 1ª Fase LAURO 54 - 30 PAULES
1509753600000 Sá. 04/11 16:00 Paúles J6 - 1ª Fase PAULES 22 - 50 ASKARTZA
1507766400000 Jue. 12/10 10:00 Pol. Landako, Durango J7 - 1ª Fase TABIRAKO 71 - 28 PAULES
1508371200000 Jue. 19/10 10:00 Paúles J8 - 1ª Fase PAULES 35 - 42 GETXO
1511568000000 Sá. 25/11 18:00 Col. Berrio Otxoa, Bilbao J9 - 1ª Fase BERRIO OTXOA 49 - 34 PAULES
1512259200000 Dom. 03/12 10:00 Paúles J10 - 1ª Fase PAULES 60 - 46 LAURO
1515283200000 Dom. 07/01 18:00 Paúles A2 - J1 PAULES 49 - 42 LAURO
1515801600000 Sá. 13/01 18:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa, Zornotza A2 - J2 ZORNOTZA 28 - 42 PAULES
1516492800000 Dom. 21/01 10:00 Col. Jesuitas, Indautxu A2 - J3 LOIOLA 28 - 48 PAULES
1517097600000 Dom. 28/01 12:00 Paúles A2 - J4 PAULES 43 - 50 JARRILLEROS
1517702400000 Dom. 04/02 20:00 Pol. Sopelana A2 - J5 UGERAGA 25 - 34 PAULES
1518307200000 Dom. 11/02 10:00 Paúles A2 - J6 PAULES 31 - 38 TABIRAKO
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 12:30 Pol. Maloste, Gernika A2 - J7 GERNIKA 39 - 38 PAULES
1519430400000 Sá. 24/02 16:00 Ik. Lauro, Loiu A2 - J8 LAURO 53 - 36 PAULES
1520121600000 Dom. 04/03 09:30 Paúles A2 - J9 PAULES 47 - 39 ZORNOTZA
1520726400000 Dom. 11/03 10:00 Paúles A2 - J10 PAULES 41 - 34 LOIOLA
1521676800000 Jue. 22/03 19:30 Ik. Kanpazar, Portugalete A2 - J11 JARRILLEROS 50 - 38 PAULES
1521936000000 Dom. 25/03 09:30 Paúles A2 - J12 PAULES 47 - 40 UGERAGA
1523750400000 Dom. 15/04 10:00 Pol. Landako, Durango A2 - J13 TABIRAKO 55 - 52 PAULES
1524355200000 Dom. 22/04 10:00 Paúles A2 - J14 PAULES 54 - 40 GERNIKA
1525564800000 Dom. 06/05 10:00 Pol. Kandelazubieta, Leioa Copa 1/4 Ida LEIOA 39 - 42 PAULES
1526169600000 Dom. 13/05 17:00 Paúles Copa 1/4 Vuelta PAULES 48 - 44 LEIOA
1526688000000 Sá. 19/05 13:00 Col. Salesianos, Deusto Copa Semi Ida SALDE 52 - 39 PAULES
1526774400000 Dom. 20/05 16:00 Paúles Copa Semi Vuelta PAULES 51 - 41 SALDE