Junior 2ª Fem.

Composición del equipo

#4 KARLA VILLAVERDE
2003
#5 ESTELA PORTUGAL
2002
#7 MAIALEN RUIZ BAZÁN
2003
#9 ALAITZ MAROTO
2002
#10 NAGORE MONLLOR
2002
#15 MAIDER LOZANO
2002
#36 PAULA PEREZ
2002
#38 SHEILA IZQUIERDO
2002
#39 CARLA GARCIA
2003
ALFONSO DOCTOR
Entrenador/a
MIKEL GARCIA
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1505520000000 Sá. 16/09 12:00 Pol. Pol. Zalla J1 - 1ª Fase BIDEGINTZA 77 - 33 PAULES
1506211200000 Dom. 24/09 16:30 Paúles J2 - 1ª Fase PAULES 35 - 70 BALMASEDA
1506729600000 Sá. 30/09 16:30 Pol. Arrigorriaga J3 - 1ª Fase PADURA 73 - 35 PAULES
1507420800000 Dom. 08/10 J4 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1507766400000 Jue. 12/10 16:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 60 - 24 UNKINA
1508025600000 Dom. 15/10 16:00 Col. Escolapios, Bilbao J6 - 1ª Fase ESCOLAPIOS 26 - 45 PAULES
1508544000000 Sá. 21/10 12:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 55 - 28 ASKARTZA
1485561600000 Sá. 28/01 16:00 Paúles J8 - 1ª Fase PAULES 34 - 58 BIDEGINTZA
1509840000000 Dom. 05/11 11:30 Pol. Errotarena, Balmaseda J9 - 1ª Fase BALMASEDA 57 - 41 PAULES
1510358400000 Sá. 11/11 16:00 Paúles J10 - 1ª Fase PAULES 28 - 40 PADURA
1511049600000 Dom. 19/11 J11 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1511568000000 Sá. 25/11 10:00 Pol. Unkina, Usansolo J12 - 1ª Fase UNKINA 31 - 63 PAULES
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 16:00 Paúles J13 - 1ª Fase PAULES 38 - 23 ESCOLAPIOS
1512864000000 Dom. 10/12 12:00 Col. Askartza, Leioa J14 - 1ª Fase ASKARTZA 0 - 0 PAULES
1515283200000 Dom. 07/01 16:00 Paúles A5 - J1 PAULES 55 - 47 LOIOLA
1515888000000 Dom. 14/01 16:30 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao A5 - J2 BEGOÑAZPI 35 - 45 PAULES
1517443200000 Jue. 01/02 19:00 Paúles A5 - J3 PAULES 54 - 48 ESCOLAPIOS
1517011200000 Sá. 27/01 12:30 Pol. Kandelazuebieta, Leioa A5 - J4 LEIOA 34 - 24 PAULES
1517702400000 Dom. 04/02 10:00 Paúles A5 - J5 PAULES 42 - 43 ZORNOTZA
1518220800000 Sá. 10/02 11:00 Col. Berrio Otxoa, Bilbao A5 - J6 BERRIO OTXOA 31 - 45 PAULES
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 09:00 Paúles A5 - J7 PAULES 43 - 38 SALDE
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 10:00 Col. Jesuitas, Indautxu A5 - J8 LOIOLA 55 - 48 PAULES
1520121600000 Dom. 04/03 11:30 Paúles A5 - J9 PAULES 54 - 43 BEGOÑAZPI
1520726400000 Dom. 11/03 16:30 Col. Escolapios, Bilbao A5 - J10 ESCOLAPIOS 31 - 40 PAULES
1521244800000 Sá. 17/03 16:00 Paúles A5 - J11 PAULES 38 - 28 LEIOA
1521849600000 Sá. 24/03 16:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa A5 - J12 ZORNOTZA 51 - 55 PAULES
1523664000000 Sá. 14/04 16:00 Paúles A5 - J13 PAULES 59 - 45 BERRIO OTXOA
1524268800000 Sá. 21/04 11:00 Col. Salesianos, Deusto A5 - J14 SALDE 42 - 36 PAULES
1525564800000 Dom. 06/05 09:30 Col. Bizkaia, Zamudio Copa 1/4 Ida COL. BIZKAIA 41 - 42 PAULES
1526083200000 Sá. 12/05 16:00 Paúles Copa 1/4 Vuelta PAULES 51 - 39 COL. BIZKAIA
1526688000000 Sá. 19/05 11:00 Col. Berrio Otxoa, Bilbao Copa Semi Ida BERRIO OTXOA 56 - 31 PAULES
1526774400000 Dom. 20/05 10:00 Paúles Copa Semi Vuelta PAULES 41 - 46 BERRIO OTXOA