Junior Esp. Fem

Composición del equipo

#6 OLATZ HERRERA
2001
#8 MARIA SAINZ
2001
#11 NAIA SANCHEZ
2002
#12 MAITE ERDOZAIN
2001
#13 LEIRE GIL
2002
#14 NAIA SAIZ
2001
#30 IRAIDE CALDERÓN
2001
#37 HAIZEA BRAVO
2001
ALFONSO DOCTOR
Entrenador/a
MIKEL GARCIA
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506124800000 Sá. 23/09 13:00 Paúles J1 - 1ª Fase PAULES 61 - 58 LOIOLA
1506816000000 Dom. 01/10 12:00 Paúles J2 - 1ª Fase PAULES 69 - 48 UNAMUNO
1507420800000 Dom. 08/10 12:00 Paúles J3 - 1ª Fase PAULES 77 - 27 MUNGIA
1508025600000 Dom. 15/10 J4 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1508630400000 Dom. 22/10 12:00 Pol. Tabira, Durango J5 - 1ª Fase TABIRAKO 50 - 59 PAULES
1509753600000 Sá. 04/11 16:00 Col. Jesuitas, Bilbao J6 - 1ª Fase LOIOLA 39 - 65 PAULES
1511654400000 Dom. 26/11 11:00 Indautxuko Esk., Bilbao J7 - 1ª Fase UNAMUNO 24 - 43 PAULES
1510963200000 Sá. 18/11 11:00 Pol. Mungia J8 - 1ª Fase MUNGIA 38 - 48 PAULES
1511654400000 Dom. 26/11 J9 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1512259200000 Dom. 03/12 12:00 Paúles J10 - 1ª Fase PAULES 56 - 48 TABIRAKO
1513382400000 Sá. 16/12 20:00 Paúles Cruce A-1 PAULES 31 - 66 GETXO
1513468800000 Dom. 17/12 16:00 Col. Salesianos, Barakaldo Cruce A-1 DOSA 66 - 61 PAULES
1515283200000 Dom. 07/01 16:00 Ik. Larramendi, Mungia A2 - J1 LARRAMENDI 51 - 46 PAULES
1515888000000 Dom. 14/01 12:00 Paúles A2 - J2 PAULES 48 - 40 LOIOLA
1516492800000 Dom. 21/01 12:00 Paúles A2 - J3 PAULES 42 - 55 ESCOLAPIOS
1517097600000 Dom. 28/01 18:00 Col. Irlandesas, Leioa A2 - J4 LEIOA 55 - 36 PAULES
1517702400000 Dom. 04/02 12:00 Paúles A2 - J5 PAULES 58 - 51 LAURO
1518307200000 Dom. 11/02 16:00 Pol. Urreta, Galdakao A2 - J6 IBAIZABAL 45 - 52 PAULES
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 12:00 Paúles A2 - J7 PAULES 73 - 63 TABIRAKO
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 12:00 Paúles A2 - J8 PAULES 46 - 44 LARRAMENDI
1520035200000 Sá. 03/03 20:00 Col. Jesuitas, Indautxu A2 - J9 LOIOLA 53 - 51 PAULES
1520726400000 Dom. 11/03 13:00 Col. Escolapios, Bilbao A2 - J10 ESCOLAPIOS 57 - 54 PAULES
1521331200000 Dom. 18/03 17:00 Paúles A2 - J11 PAULES 44 - 61 LEIOA
1521936000000 Dom. 25/03 12:00 Ik. Lauro, Loiu A2 - J12 LAURO 35 - 39 PAULES
1523750400000 Dom. 15/04 13:00 Paúles A2 - J13 PAULES 61 - 34 IBAIZABAL
1524268800000 Sá. 21/04 12:00 Pol. Landako, Durango A2 - J14 TABIRAKO 55 - 49 PAULES
1526688000000 Sá. 19/05 16:30 Pol. Mungia Copa Semi Ida MUNGIA 52 - 40 PAULES
1526774400000 Dom. 20/05 18:00 Paúles Copa Semi Vuelta PAULES 59 - 50 MUNGIA