Junior 2ª. Masc.

Composición del equipo

#2 BEÑAT GARCIA
2002
#6 ADRIAN VALLE
2002
#8 MARKEL MARTINEZ
2001
#10 IKER GOMEZ
2002
#11 ERLANTZ GARRIDO
2002
#13 ALVARO PEREDA
2001
#14 ALVARO VALLEJO
2001
#16 JOHANN VASQUEZ
2001
#17 IÑIGO FLORIDO
2001
#20 ASIER ARETXABALA
2002
#23 AITOR GONZALEZ
2001
#25 IKER ORTEGA
2002
#31 DANIEL REY
2002
#34 IÑIGO GOROSTIZA
GALDER GARCIA
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1505520000000 Sá. 16/09 11:00 Col. Salesianos, Deusto J1 - 1ª Fase AGUILAS 43 - 48 PAULES
1506124800000 Sá. 23/09 11:00 Paúles J2 - 1ª Fase PAULES 49 - 40 PADURA
1506816000000 Dom. 01/10 19:00 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao J3 - 1ª Fase BEGOÑAZPI 17 - 72 PAULES
1507420800000 Dom. 08/10 J4 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1507766400000 Jue. 12/10 18:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 58 - 64 SANTURTZI
1508025600000 Dom. 15/10 10:00 Ik. Lauro, Loiu J6 - 1ª Fase LAURO 77 - 55 PAULES
1508544000000 Sá. 21/10 18:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 66 - 69 BEDARBIDE
1509148800000 Sá. 28/10 18:00 Paúles J8 - 1ª Fase PAULES 48 - 51 AGUILAS
1509753600000 Sá. 04/11 18:00 Pol. Arrigorriaga J9 - 1ª Fase PADURA 55 - 53 PAULES
1510358400000 Sá. 11/11 20:00 Paúles J10 - 1ª Fase PAULES 40 - 30 BEGOÑAZPI
1511049600000 Dom. 19/11 J11 - 1ª Fase Descanso -
1511568000000 Sá. 25/11 16:00 Pol. El Barracón, Ortuella J12 - 1ª Fase SANTURTZI 59 - 56 PAULES
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 18:00 Paúles J13 - 1ª Fase PAULES 35 - 41 LAURO
1512777600000 Sá. 09/12 16:30 Frontón Orudña J14 - 1ª Fase BEDARBIDE 54 - 67 PAULES
1515801600000 Sá. 13/01 20:30 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao A4a - J1 BEGOÑAZPI - 01 31 - 81 PAULES
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 20:00 Paúles A4a - J2 PAULES 57 - 36 BERRIO OTXOA
1517097600000 Dom. 28/01 10:00 Paúles A4a - J3 PAULES 76 - 35 ERANDIO SBT
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 19:00 Paúles A4a - J4 PAULES 66 - 76 BEGOÑAZPI - 00
1518220800000 Sá. 10/02 10:30 Pol. Errotarena, Balmaseda A4a - J5 BALMASEDA 64 - 61 PAULES
1518825600000 Sá. 17/02 18:00 Paúles A4a - J6 PAULES 57 - 34 BEGOÑAZPI - 01
1519430400000 Sá. 24/02 11:00 Col. Berio Otxoa, Bilbao A4a - J7 BERRIO OTXOA 45 - 62 PAULES
1520294400000 Mar. 06/03 18:15 Pol. Astrabudua A4a - J8 ERANDIO SBT 30 - 79 PAULES
1520640000000 Sá. 10/03 20:00 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao A4a - J9 BEGOÑAZPI 00 55 - 38 PAULES
1521244800000 Sá. 17/03 20:00 Paúles A4a - J10 PAULES 52 - 55 BALMASEDA
1523750400000 Dom. 15/04 10:00 Ik. Lauro, Loiu Elim. 3 - Ida LAURO 39 - 48 PAULES
1524355200000 Dom. 22/04 16:00 Paúles Elim. 3 - Vuelta PAULES 49 - 33 LAURO
1525564800000 Dom. 06/05 17:00 Col. Andra Mari, Sestao Copa 1/4 Ida SALLEKO 33 - 54 PAULES
1526169600000 Dom. 13/05 13:00 Paúles Copa 1/4 Vuelta PAULES 62 - 36 SALLEKO
1526688000000 Sá. 19/05 11:30 Paúles Copa Semi Ida PAULES 65 - 53 BEGOÑAZPI 00
1526774400000 Dom. 20/05 16:00 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao Copa Semi Vuelta BEGOÑAZPI 68 - 48 PAÚLES