Senior Esp. Masc.

Composición del equipo

#4 IKER DE DIOS
Alero
#5 ADONYS ALCANTARA
Ala-Pivot
#6 ROBERTO SALAZAR
Alero
#7 LANDER VAZQUEZ
Alero
#8 JON ANDER VILLANUEVA
Base
#9 ADRIAN LIENDO
Base
#10 PABLO EGIDO
Escolta
#11 ISMAEL ACOSTA
Base
#13 KOLDO BARRIOCANAL
Alero
#14 JAVI Gª PANIZO
Pivot
#15 JONATAN MARTIN
Pivot
#16 BEÑAT PALACIOS
Escolta
#17 MIGUEL LANDALUCE
Ala-Pivot
MIKEL GARCIA
Entrenador/a
ALFONSO DOCTOR
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506729600000 Sá. 30/09 18:00 Paúles J1 - 1ª Fase PAULES 78 - 60 LOIOLA
1507334400000 Sá. 07/10 19:30 Pol. Las Llanas, Sestao J2 - 1ª Fase SALLEKO 57 - 56 PAULES
1508025600000 Dom. 15/10 12:00 Paúles J3 - 1ª Fase PAULES 58 - 48 BIDEGINTZA
1508630400000 Dom. 22/10 20:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa J4 - 1ª Fase ZORNOTZA 60 - 51 PAULES
1509148800000 Sá. 28/10 18:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 43 - 58 LEIOA BERRI
1509840000000 Dom. 05/11 12:15 Pol. El Barracón, Ortuella J6 - 1ª Fase BARRENA BERRI 42 - 79 PAULES
1510358400000 Sá. 11/11 18:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 59 - 61 LA SALLE
1510963200000 Sá. 18/11 18:00 Col. Askartza J8 - 1ª Fase ASKARTZA 56 - 62 PAULES
1511568000000 Sá. 25/11 16:00 Paúles J9 - 1ª Fase PAULES 59 - 52 GETXO
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 19:00 Inst. Txurdi Behekoa J10 - 1ª Fase JESUITINAS 63 - 48 PAULES
1513468800000 Dom. 17/12 19:00 Paúles J11 - 1ª Fase PAULES 73 - 65 UNAMUNO
1515283200000 Dom. 07/01 12:30 Pol. Pando, Portugalete J12 - 1ª Fase JARRILLEROS 56 - 63 PAULES
1515801600000 Sá. 13/01 18:00 Paúles J13 - 1ª Fase PAULES 57 - 61 PADURA
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 20:00 Col. Jesuitas, Indautxu J14 - 1ª Fase LOIOLA 67 - 52 PAULES
1517011200000 Sá. 27/01 16:00 Paúles J15 - 1ª Fase PAULES 49 - 75 SALLEKO
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 19:00 Pol. Zalla J16 - 1ª Fase BIDEGINTZA 65 - 49 PAULES
1518220800000 Sá. 10/02 18:00 Paúles J17 - 1ª Fase PAULES 68 - 63 ZORNOTZA
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 10:30 Pol. Kandela Zubieta, Leioa J18 - 1ª Fase LEIOA BERRI 77 - 55 PAULES
1519430400000 Sá. 24/02 18:00 Paúles J19 - 1ª Fase PAULES 64 - 66 BARRENA BERRI
1520035200000 Sá. 03/03 20:30 Col. La Salle, Bilbao J20 - 1ª Fase LA SALLE 66 - 54 PAULES
1520640000000 Sá. 10/03 18:00 Paúles J21 - 1ª Fase PAULES 50 - 63 ASKARTZA
1521244800000 Sá. 17/03 20:00 Pol. Fadura, Getxo J22 - 1ª Fase GETXO 62 - 40 PAULES
1521849600000 Sá. 24/03 18:00 Paúles J23 - 1ª Fase PAULES 39 - 64 JESUITINAS
1523664000000 Sá. 14/04 20:00 Col. Felix Serrano, Bilbao J24 - 1ª Fase UNAMUNO 66 - 56 PAULES
1524268800000 Sá. 21/04 18:00 Paúles J25 - 1ª Fase PAULES 65 - 45 JARRILLEROS
1524960000000 Dom. 29/04 18:30 Pol. Arrigorriaga J26 - 1ª Fase PADURA 73 - 78 PAULES