Senior 1ª Fem

Composición del equipo

#6 AINHOA GARCIA
Escolta - 1990
#7 PATRICIA ZARATE
Escolta - 1988
#9 MARTA BILBAO
Base - 1987
#10 MARIA RICHANTE
Base -
#11 MONICA GARCIA
Escolta - 1995
#12 IRATXE ADAN
Base - 1993
#13 JONE ARRATE
Ala-Pivot - 1991
#14 LAURA CARRASCAL
Ala-Pivot - 1995
#15 AIALA ARTIAGOITIA
Alero - 1989
#16 CARLOTA INFANTE
Pivot - 1994
#28 GARAZI SENDINO
Pivot - 1999
#32 MONICA CARDERO
Pivot - 1995
IKER AÑON
ENTRENADOR
SERGIO ARNAIZ
AYUDANTE
JON ANDER VILLANUEVA
Entrenador/a

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1506729600000 Sá. 30/09 16:00 Paúles J1 - 1ª Fase PAULES 56 - 37 LOIOLA
1507420800000 Dom. 08/10 17:00 Col. Berrio Otxoa, Bilbao J2 - 1ª Fase BERRIO OTXOA 57 - 71 PAULES
1509235200000 Dom. 29/10 16:00 Paúles J3 - 1ª Fase PAULES 68 - 54 JESUITINAS
1508630400000 Dom. 22/10 12:30 Ik. Begoñazpi, Bilbao J4 - 1ª Fase BEGOÑAZPI 48 - 57 PAULES
1509148800000 Sá. 28/10 20:00 Paúles J5 - 1ª Fase PAULES 51 - 43 TABIRAKO
1509753600000 Sá. 04/11 20:00 Col. Escolapios, Bilbao J6 - 1ª Fase ESCOLAPIOS 51 - 64 PAULES
1510444800000 Dom. 12/11 17:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 61 - 60 ERANDIO
1511049600000 Dom. 19/11 20:30 Col. La Salle, Bilbao J8 - 1ª Fase LA SALLE 58 - 62 PAULES
1511654400000 Dom. 26/11 17:00 Paúles J9 - 1ª Fase PAULES 37 - 48 BARRENA BERRI
1512172800000 Sá. 02/12 19:00 Pol. Zalla J10 - 1ª Fase BIDEGINTZA 35 - 51 PAULES
1513382400000 Sá. 16/12 16:00 Paúles J11 - 1ª Fase PAULES 40 - 49 PORTUGALETE
1515196800000 Sá. 06/01 20:00 Col. Salesianos, Barakaldo J12 - 1ª Fase SALESIANOS 38 - 56 PAULES
1515888000000 Dom. 14/01 18:00 Paúles J13 - 1ª Fase PAULES 55 - 37 BARAKALDO
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 18:00 Col. Jesuitas, Indautxu J14 - 1ª Fase LOIOLA 41 - 57 PAULES
1517097600000 Dom. 28/01 18:00 Paúles J15 - 1ª Fase PAULES 58 - 49 BERRIO OTXOA
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 18:00 Inst. Txurdi Behekoa, Bilbao J16 - 1ª Fase JESUITINAS 62 - 54 PAULES
1518307200000 Dom. 11/02 20:00 Paúles J17 - 1ª Fase PAULES 56 - 51 BEGOÑAZPI
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 12:00 Pol. Tabira, Durango J18 - 1ª Fase TABIRAKO 51 - 44 PAULES
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 18:00 Paúles J19 - 1ª Fase PAULES 83 - 55 ESCOLAPIOS
1522800000000 Mi. 04/04 12:20 Pol. Berango J20 - 1ª Fase ERANDIO 34 - 41 PAULES
1520640000000 Sá. 10/03 20:00 Paúles J21 - 1ª Fase PAULES 44 - 40 LA SALLE
1521331200000 Dom. 18/03 17:00 Pol. El Barracón, Ortuella J22 - 1ª Fase BARRENA BERRI 35 - 56 PAULES
1521849600000 Sá. 24/03 20:30 Paúles J23 - 1ª Fase PAULES 59 - 56 BIDEGINTZA
1523750400000 Dom. 15/04 18:30 Pol. Pando, Portugalete J24 - 1ª Fase PORTUGALETE 42 - 48 PAULES
1524268800000 Sá. 21/04 20:00 Paúles J25 - 1ª Fase PAULES 63 - 47 SALESIANOS
1524960000000 Dom. 29/04 18:15 Pol. Lasesarre J26 - 1ª Fase BARAKALDO 55 - 65 PAULES
1526083200000 Sá. 12/05 20:30 Paúles Final Four - Semi PAÚLES 42 - 46 SALESIANOS