Senior 2ª Fem.

Composición del equipo

#4 MARTA CALVO
Pivot - 1991
#5 MAITANE GIL
Alero - 1992
#6 ELENA NSUE
Ala-Pivot - 1996
#7 NAHIKARI RODRIGUEZ
Base - 1996
#8 IRENE DE TORO
Escolta - 1999
#9 JONE MORENO
Pivot - 1998
#10 AINHOA SANTOS
Alero - 1989
#11 ENARA GOIKOLEA
Alero - 1991
#12 NAIARA ROCA
Base - 1993
#13 LEIRE ORTEGA
Pivot - 1999
#14 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
Base - 1990
#15 NURIA ALBIZU
Alero - 1994
MIKEL GARCIA
ENTRENADOR
JORGE BAÑUELOS
DELEGADO

Resultados temporada 2017/2018

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1505520000000 Sá. 16/09 18:30 Pol. Kabieces, Sanrturtzi J1 - 1ª Fase SANTURTZI 29 - 60 PAULES
1506211200000 Dom. 24/09 18:30 Paúles J2 - 1ª Fase PAULES 75 - 39 GORDEXOLA
1506816000000 Dom. 01/10 12:00 Col. Urreta, Galdakao J3 - 1ª Fase GALDAKAO 42 - 54 PAULES
1507334400000 Sá. 07/10 16:30 Paúles J4 - 1ª Fase PAULES 43 - 51 GETXO
1507939200000 Sá. 14/10 18:00 Pol. Unkinako, Usánsolo J5 - 1ª Fase UNKINAKO 40 - 50 PAULES
1508544000000 Sá. 21/10 18:00 Pol. El Barracón, Ortuella J6 - 1ª Fase BARRENA BERRI 55 - 60 PAULES
1509235200000 Dom. 29/10 12:00 Paúles J7 - 1ª Fase PAULES 61 - 57 MARISTAS
1509840000000 Dom. 05/11 17:00 Paúles J8 - 1ª Fase PAULES 50 - 46 SANTURTZI
1510444800000 Dom. 12/11 12:00 Fr. Beraskola, Gordexola J9 - 1ª Fase GORDEXOLA 42 - 61 PAULES
1511049600000 Dom. 19/11 12:00 Paúles J10 - 1ª Fase PAULES 62 - 68 GALDAKAO
1511568000000 Sá. 25/11 20:00 Pol. Fadura, Getxo J11 - 1ª Fase GETXO 51 - 32 PAULES
1512259200000 Dom. 03/12 17:00 Paúles J12 - 1ª Fase PAULES 42 - 34 UNKINAKO
1512864000000 Dom. 10/12 20:00 Paúles J13 - 1ª Fase PAULES 48 - 63 BARRENA BERRI
1513468800000 Dom. 17/12 16:30 Col. Maristas J14 - 1ª Fase MARISTAS 67 - 55 PAULES
1515801600000 Sá. 13/01 16:00 Paúles J1 - 2ª Fase PAULES 48 - 39 ZORNOTZA B
1516406400000 Sá. 20/01 16:00 Paúles J2 - 2ª Fase PAULES 55 - 43 SALDE
1517011200000 Sá. 27/01 16:00 Paúles J3 - 2ª Fase PAULES 35 - 37 MARISTAS
1517616000000 Sá. 03/02 16:30 Pol. Astrabudua J4 - 2ª Fase ERANDIO ALTZAGA 51 - 49 PAULES
1518307200000 Dom. 11/02 12:00 Paúles J5 - 2ª Fase PAULES 60 - 43 ZORNOTZA A
1518912000000 Dom. 18/02 17:00 Paúles J6 - 2ª Fase PAULES 70 - 50 DOSA
1519516800000 Dom. 25/02 16:00 Paúles J7 - 2ª Fase ERANDIO SBT 28 - 55 PAULES
1522800000000 Mi. 04/04 16:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa, Amorebieta J8 - 2ª Fase ZORNOTZA B 44 - 65 PAULES
1520553600000 Vie. 09/03 20:15 Col. Salesianos, Deusto J9 - 2ª Fase SALDE 57 - 45 PAULES
1521244800000 Sá. 17/03 20:00 Col. Maristas, Bilbao J10 - 2ª Fase MARISTAS 44 - 66 PAULES
1521936000000 Dom. 25/03 17:00 Paúles J11 - 2ª Fase PAULES 56 - 48 ERANDIO ALTZAGA
1523750400000 Dom. 15/04 20:00 Pol. Ixerbekoa, Amorebieta J12 - 2ª Fase ZORNOTZA A 70 - 41 PAULES
1524355200000 Dom. 22/04 19:30 Col. Salesianos, Barakaldo J13 - 2ª Fase DOSA 43 - 56 PAULES
1524960000000 Dom. 29/04 10:00 Paúles J14 - 2ª Fase PAULES 57 - 52 ERANDIO SBT